Officer’s Directory

 TELEPHONE NUMBERS

Office of Director, Urban Local Bodies Department, Haryana, Panchkula.

Office Telephone No.   0172- 2560075, 2570110

Sr. No Name of OfficersS/SH./SMT./ Designation Resi Telephone or Mobile No. Office Telephone No.
1.              R.K. Khullar, IAS
PSCM  2727527  2740945, 2740774,2741494 F-2740112
2.              Rakesh Gupta
APSCM  2740441, 2742536
3.              Kavita Jain
ULBM  2790777 2740833, F-2744041
4.              Shri Anand Mohan Sharan
PSULB 27173496
5.              Shekhar Vidyarthi, IAS DULB/SSULB  8199011111 2570020 F-2570021,
6.               Samwartak Singh Khangwal ADULB   2570114
7.              O.P. Goel
C.Er. 2570119 – Extn. 215
8. Manjit Kaur CTP  9815965336 2570110- Extn. 210
9.              Dinesh Chauhan STP 9803030952 2570041
10.           Chirag Singh ATP 09468411510 PBX 25600752570113 Extn. 206
11.           Sunil Verma ATP 9888977318 PBX 25600752560110 Extn-. 203
12.           Manjeet Singh ATP 09013628278, 9530634282 PBX 2560075 2570113Extn. 204
13.           Satish Goel XEN-I 2728273, 9216243491 PBX 2560075 2560110 Extn. 213
14.        
Dinesh Sharma  P.O.  9888555522,  2795430 Fax 2794603
15.           Lalita A.O.(Pension & Accounts) 09464251449 PBX 2560075 2560110 Extn. 313
16.           Rajender singh Mor AO (B &P)
09501762282 PBX 2560075 2560110 Extn. 313
17.           Nitin AO(Fire) 09041938229  
18.           Meenu AO(HSCB) 09316555482  
19.           Kapil Dev
ADA (Directorate) 9888494282  
20.           Jayender ADA (Govt.) 9463438569  
21.           Ranbir Prashar DD(A)/ DD(F)
9876491805 PBX 2560075 2560110 Extn. 310
22.           Isham Singh
F.O. 09310759666 PBX 2560075 2560110 Extn. 221
23.           Ram Bhagat ADE  9888944387, 9417838427  PBX 2560075  2560110 Extn. 311
24.           Anil Gupta Supdt. (Esstt) 2735893, 9417554993 PBX 2560075 2560110 Extn. 304
25.           Ram Kishan Supdt. (Admn & Land) 09876832254
26. Pal Singh
Supdt. (Budget) 9592322172
27. Chanda Ram
Deputy Supdt.
9872849003

Administrative Deptt.

Committee – I Branch

1. Ritu Chaudhary, HCS
Adl. Secretary, Urban Local Bodies 9915171034
2. Satbir Singh
Supdt-1 Sectt Comm-1
9814969609

 Committee – II Branch

 1. Kamal USULB Sectt Comm-II 09417937126
2. Ravinder Raghav Supdt-II
Sectt Comm-II 09815495932

Total Visit -

http://www.hitwebcounter.com/